Featured Exhibitors

Company Name Booth #
Addario Inc. 103
ADT 209
Affordable Cabinets 417
All In One & Moore 804
Ameriprise Financial 409
ARS Home Solutions 613
Bath Fitter 704
Best Tile 106
Boston Outdoor Living 405
Boston Solar 312
Brady Built Sunrooms 116
Bruin Corp of Framingham 515
Cabinet Cures 203
Casanova Remodeling 308
Champion Windows & Home Exteriors 712
Clear Choice Home Improvement 522
C-Tec Solar 202
Custom Built 217
DCU  207
East Coast Metal Roofing 216
Eddy’s Flooring  America 519
Energy Monster 716
Ferman’s, The Window Treatment Experts 410
Fieldstone Pros 512
Finn Country Sauna Sales, LLC 111
Flagpole Farm 500
Franklin Glass 215
Golden Group Construction 318
Green Mountain Energy Company 707
Guttershell of New England 213
Hawaiian Moon 722
Heating.Rent 808
Hi Tech Window & Siding 620
Hi-Dow International 603
Home Heat 803
Home Works Energy 420
IC Federal Credit Union 510
Ink’d Stores 616
Install America 117
JAM Landscaping, Inc. 218
Jelly Belly’s Pools & Spas, Inc. 711
Kings Creek/VRC 418
Kitchen Magic 506
Kitchen Options, Inc. 819
KR Communications (DIRECTV) 514
Lakonia Greek Products 608
Lawn Serv 211
LeafFilter North of MA, LLC 121
Liberty Mutual Insurance 119
Long Roofing 817
Masters Touch Design Build 314
Mattress Firm 509
Meininger Family Chiropractic 609
Metrowest Painting 412
Morrisette & Son Electrical Contractors 411
Mosquito Joe 316
Mosquito Ranger/ NaturaLawn of America 503
My Pillow, Inc. 622
National Grid 617
New England Closets 208
New York Life Insurance Co. 618
Newpro 201
Owens Corning/Lux Renovations 109
Paintzen 517
Pella Windows 703
Pioneer Sealcoat, LLC 419
Power Home Remodeling 604
Precision Home Remodeling Group 305
Preferred Bath 214
Raynor Overhead Door 310
RE/MAX Patriot Realty 416
Renewal by Andersen 406
Rescom Exteriors, Inc. 415
ReVamped Interiors 518
Sales R Us, Inc. 115
Scale Down, LLC 607
SGE Solar 520
ShelfGenie 204
Smashing Windows! 104
Softub 220
Specialty Painting 315
Stillman Landscape Inc 313
STN Beauty LLC 319
STN Beauty LLC 809
Stove King 602
Sun Run, Inc. 807
Superior Sleep 219
Supreme Green Landscape 611
Symphony Home Improvement 210
Symphony Concrete Coating 414
Techniart, Inc. 619
The Flying Lyon 813
The Turf Pros 709
Totally Nutz 317
Triumph Play Systems 600
United Home Experts 309
Verizon Fios 304
Vista Home Improvement 718
Watchman Waterproofing 422
Wind River Environmental 212
WJD Enterprises 113
Wolf Home Products 507
Yankee Home Improvement 110
MARKETPLACE AREA EXHIBITORS

First Last Business Name Booth #
Aaron T. Brown Aaron T. Brown 625, 626
Ronald Wilson Ronald Wilson Photography 903
Marie Pelletier Beeline Skin Care 904
Micheal Farnsworth Visual Quilting 905
David Carter Custom Cordage 906
Cheryl Robbins-Dooley Blackflower Chocolate 907
Joanne Atkinson Muddy Mary’s Gourmet Inc 908
Jeffrey Nelson and Eric Erstling Hudson River Inlay 909, 911
Austin Felis Dorset Maple Reserve 910
Carolina Portillo Recycled Glass 912
Danielle Croley Goodway Gourmet Bakery 913
Karol Peralta Peralta, Karol 914
Rita Flagg Lady Rita’s Design 915
Robert D. Handel Handel Silver & Goldsmith 916
John Malloy The Comfort Station 917
John Houle Burnt Offerings Art 918
Dave Stiling Massage Pillow 919
Curt Alpeter Runamok Maple 920
Michelle Wildflower Nature’s Mysteries 921
Brenda Levasseur Handmade Soap, Salves & Balms 922